RankNameScoreDate
1held10000006.08.2016
2ZuckeR9999505.08.2018
3nulleof9999312.12.2016
4TP9999318.08.2016
5dummy9996912.12.2016
6kathy9996524.08.2017
7dummy9996003.05.2017
8dummy9995702.03.2019
9Giuseppe9995718.02.2018
10Balanar9992209.10.2017
11Frankyy9991505.12.2018
12dummy9980905.12.2016
13dummy9977516.03.2018
14dummy9965522.08.2017
15dummy9964522.08.2017
16dummy9958121.08.2017
17tobI<=9954909.10.2018
18tobI<=9954408.10.2018
19tobI<=9954307.10.2018
20tobI<=9954006.10.2018
21tobI<=9953807.10.2018
22tobI<=9953616.09.2018
23tobI<=9953105.10.2018
24tobI<=9951905.10.2018
25tobI<=9950303.10.2018
26vad9950108.07.2016
27tobI<=9949407.09.2018
28tobI<=9949302.10.2018
29tobI<=9948504.10.2018
30tobI<=9946906.10.2018
31tobI<=9946401.10.2018
32EvaS9945328.03.2016
33KucuraNik9944529.12.2015
34Timmi9943613.08.2016
35parci9942625.01.2017
36andy39942319.02.2016
37kakashka9942103.01.2016
38mario9940608.03.2016
39EvaS9940127.03.2016
40KucuraNik9939910.12.2015
41Squeakle9939920.12.2015
42Timmi9939610.08.2016
43DZhuffin9939620.10.2017
44Kouper9939317.11.2017
45Panto9939005.01.2016
46tosch 9938828.03.2018
47Helms9938307.07.2016
48Timmah!9937721.10.2015
49Ubik39937425.10.2015
50Asmo9937417.12.2018